Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda

Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda
Pencapaian yang Tersedia

20 Pencapaian

XP Tersedia

1000 XP

Pencapaian
(20)
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda A Swarm of Boar-Deer-Butterflies

    A Swarm of Boar-Deer-Butterflies

    Complete Boar-Deer-Butterflies 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda BLUE Conquest

    BLUE Conquest

    Complete Stage BLUE to the end.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Blossom Viewing

    Blossom Viewing

    Complete Blossom Viewing 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Blue Scrolls Master

    Blue Scrolls Master

    Complete Blue Scrolls 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Conqueror of Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda

    Conqueror of Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda

    Clear the final stage.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda GREEN Conquest

    GREEN Conquest

    Complete Stage GREEN to the end.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Light Beyond Five Lights

    Light Beyond Five Lights

    Complete Five Lights 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Moon Viewing

    Moon Viewing

    Complete Moon Viewing 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Now Serving Toppings

    Now Serving Toppings

    Add toppings to a card for the first time.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda RED Conquest

    RED Conquest

    Complete Stage RED to the end.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Reached 10 Quadrillion Karyoku

    Reached 10 Quadrillion Karyoku

    Achieve 10 quadrillion Karyoku.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Red Scrolls Master

    Red Scrolls Master

    Complete Red Scrolls 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Scroll Lover

    Scroll Lover

    Complete Scrolls 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Seed Collector

    Seed Collector

    Complete Seeds 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Super Rain Four Lights

    Super Rain Four Lights

    Complete Rain Four Lights 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda The Moment a Card's Value Changed

    The Moment a Card's Value Changed

    Upgrade a card for the first time.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda They Grew Up Big and Strong

    They Grew Up Big and Strong

    Raise Basic all the way.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda Three Heads, One Light of Wisdom

    Three Heads, One Light of Wisdom

    Complete Three Lights 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda WHITE Conquest

    WHITE Conquest

    Complete Stage WHITE to the end.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka
  • Pencapaian Crouching Tiger Hidden Hanafuda We, the Four Heavenly Kings of Light

    We, the Four Heavenly Kings of Light

    Complete Four Lights 320 times.

    50 XP
    0% pemain dibuka